4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Periyamet Chennai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Independent House, EVK Sampath Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam (vepery)

Independent House, 9/11,Brethapet road,EVK sampath road,Vapery ,chennai-500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam (vepery)1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Vepery

Poonamallee High Rd near YWCA International Guest House Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Ritherdon Rd Vepery, Near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Vepery, near Siddhart Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale In Vepery

Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments  Ritherton Road 1st Lane,, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vepery

Independent house, Near St. Christopher's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

5th Strreet 6th avenue Annananar 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale  In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale  In Periyamet1/23
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Periyamet

Standalone Building, Wuthucatton Street near muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stingers Apparment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd near Guru Sri S.V.J Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Vijayarajaidealhome Gudapakkam For Sale In Thirumizhai Gudapakkam 600124

gudapakkam ideal home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  kovilambakkam rd near panchayat board office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , T. Nagar,

apartment  Thirumalai Pillai Rd, Gangai Karai Puram, near by Vidyodaya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chintadripet

apartment  chintatripet railwaystation, Suresh paints hardware& electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Apartment  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

apartment   Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Super Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani

Apartment  Arcot Road, near The Forum Vijaya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Apartment   near st franchies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

Apartment  balaji nagar near Gill Adarsh School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Apartment  Siva Illam Malligai Avengue, Queen Victoria Road, Muthukumaran Nagar, SSVK SUdhara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Virugambakkam

Apartment  Arcot Rd near Inox teatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  dhamodharan street near Lakshmi Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Surapet

Apartment  Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College ????????? ?????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

apartment  Mallan Ponnappa Mudali St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  vijayalakshmi nagar near lakshmi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mount Road

Apartment  Thayar Street Triplicane near BSNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Apartment  palat sankaran road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Apartment  venkateshwara nagar near Arulmigu Sivasubramaniya Swamy Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
North
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Apartment  3rd cross near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

APARTMENT  Moolakadai NEAR KVT Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
North
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Maduravoyal,

apartment  Mettukuppam Main Rd, Maduravoyal EB Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyamet without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyamet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyamet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyamet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyamet?

Properties available in Periyamet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyamet?

To determine property prices in Periyamet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.