4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Bismillah Street near PTMS Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Avadi1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, sathya street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Avadi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Nemilicherry

Independent House, Jaya Engineering college, Pattabiram Backside of Thiruvandur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAlpha Lotus TowerAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Babu Nagar near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pattabiram1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, nehru street near leema shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

P Dot G Flora  Nemilichery, Pattabiram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

P dot G Flora  P dot G Flora, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.47 Lacs
₹3,299 per sq.ft.
₹31,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Pattabiram For Sale In Pattabiram

P DOT G PATTABIRAM  p dot g pattabiram, Tiruttani Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Uzhaipalar Nagar near PTMS Avadi Municipality Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, perumal pattu tvs santhanam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Cholan Nagar Near Pmr fire protection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pattabiram without brokerage?

Yes! In Pattabiram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pattabiram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pattabiram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pattabiram?

Properties available in Pattabiram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pattabiram?

To determine property prices in Pattabiram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pattabiram?