4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - Properties for Sale in Panathur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  WPH6+P9V, Dinne, opposite Patallamma Temple, Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cansa Dhiya For Sale  In Panathur1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Sobha Ayana Near B2B Food Court (Bihar to Bengaluru Food Court), Off Marathahalli, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹15,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Ayana For Sale  In Panathur
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2 For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids phase 2   SY No.39, near Panathur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids, Bangalore For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids, Bangalore  Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Next to Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments For Sale In Panathur

Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments  subhodaya Luxuria Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Buildwell Heights  Buildwell Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale In Panathur

Sathya Sai Paradise  JCR Layout, Near MMR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale near Panathur

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale near Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  Near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Off Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  sobha ayana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹23,851 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/61

3 BHK Apartment In Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2 For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2  Kaverappa Layout, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

DC Capitol  Near All Season Supermarket, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Kaverappa Layout, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Green Waters For Sale near Panathur

DSR Green Waters  Near Bharat Petroleum Fuel Station , Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.61 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹47,347/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Food Palace Super MarketCarmelaram

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Panathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panathur?

Properties available in Panathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panathur?

To determine property prices in Panathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Panathur?