4+ BHK Flat In Aditi And Aditya Residency For Sale In Munnekollal
Kadubeesanahalli Road, Laxminarayana Layout near Vagdevi Vilas School
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking