4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Ayanavaram Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ayanavaram
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, Otteri Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ayanavaram
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd NearSri Dadawadi Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd near T B Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ayanavaram

Konnur High Rd near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK House For Sale In Aynavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Vasantha nagar,near Ayanavaram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Standalone Building, Bangaru Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Othavadai St, Nammalwarpet, Purasaiwakkam,, near Sri Devi Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹67,516/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ritz Grove Apartment Ayanavarsm For Sale In 3487, Mylappan St, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India

Mylappa street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Aynavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Ekangipuram Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple,Pananthope Railway Colony, opposite to government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Railway Colony Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Independent House, TNHB Colony, Near Sri Rathna Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangipuram Link Ln, near to Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹34,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayanavaram

Vasantha Garden Main St near to Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Vasantha Garden Main St,Near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhu Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Prabhu Flats  Vasantha nagar near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Nammalwarpettai

Independent House, 5th st Subbuaraya main Subbuaraya 5nd St near Urban Primary Health Center, Greater Chennai Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, puzhal Kavangarai Roundtana,Tiruneelakandar Nager Near Bhajarang Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkAvenue Opel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nf Flats For Sale In Otteri

Konnur High Rd, Near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evvy Homes For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Evvy Homes  Near Secretariat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Sandiyappan Main St near Appu Chetty Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,121 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, no 29 1st street ekangipuram ayyanavaram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Standalone Building, otteri, chennai 12Sandiyappan 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunnyvale Apartments For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sunnyvale Apartments  351, Konnur High Rd, Vasantha nagar, Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram For Sale In Aynavaram

Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram  Konnur High Road, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Sayani Complex For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sayani Complex  Konnur High Road, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Jamruth Aparatment For Sale In Ayanavaram

No:49/12 Vasantha garden main street Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Cooks Rd Near Hemaraj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pananthope colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Pananthope colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pananthope colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pananthope colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pananthope colony?

Properties available in Pananthope colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pananthope colony?

To determine property prices in Pananthope colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.