4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - Properties for Sale in Padapai Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Padapai

Ortec Empire Avenue  Ortec Empire Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,671 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale  In Padapai1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMalles AatmikaJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale  In Padappai1/26
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Apartment In David Nagar, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

David Nagar, Padappai  David Nagar, Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Homes For Sale In Padappai

sri vari homes   Vandalur Walajabad Road near A G Hospital - Rural Health Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Onyx Azhvaar Thiru Nagar

Independent House, onyx Azhvaar thiru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniShree Niketan Patasala

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, no 18 sri vijaya janatathi nagar vanjuvanchery padapaai 601301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Platinum  VANDALUR - WALAJABAD MAIN ROAD, KIZH, Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 601301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Casagrand Primrose  Sub Registrar Office, Padappai (800m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

Ruby Courtyard  Next to SNR Mall,Tambaram ,Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Keel Padappai

Independent House, 113-Ellaiamman Kovil Street ,Keel Padappai Padappai village Taluk, Kundrathur,near Infac India Pvt Ltd No.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹74,286 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus StandManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Villa In Vivendi Villagio, Oragadam For Sale In ??????

HIET college Serpanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Stepsstone Individual Bungalow For Sale In Padappai

balramnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Padapai

V2WH+MMW, 8th St, Gandhi Nagar, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, salamangalm koot road near Sri Thillai Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International School

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrande Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

casagrande primrose  Tambaram - Mudichur - Oragadam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  salamangalam. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Platinum  V2QJ+PCC, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 602301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
93,231/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, Shanmuga Nagar near IIBAT, International Institute of Biotechnology & Toxicology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castel Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Muthu Nagar Ambedkar St Near sub register office Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,504 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castle Apartment For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amutham Homes, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Ragavendra Nagar Near Jaya Durga Peedam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK House For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, athanancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padapai without brokerage?

Yes! In Padapai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padapai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padapai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padapai?

Properties available in Padapai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padapai?

To determine property prices in Padapai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Padapai?

Padapai might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.