4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Adhanur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Flats For Sale In Urappakkam

5, Street MG Nagar Part II, Jagadish Nagar, MG Nagar 1a, Urapakkam, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Flats For Sale  In Urappakkam1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Flat In Viswas Castle For Sale In Urapakkam

Gandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viswas Castle For Sale  In Urapakkam1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thayumanaval Flat 2 For Sale In Urapakkam

Kavingnar Kannadasan Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aadhanur

Standalone Building, Adhanur Near Adhanur Panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Vatchala garden phase- 2,near by Karuppu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, Kanchipuram SECOND STREET PLOT NO 8 THIRUMURUGAN NAGAR, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, MG nagar part 5 urapakam west near holy sai international school Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Adhanur Road, Near Casagrand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Near Adhanur Road main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Sri Sai Homes  near holy sai international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,785 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Jayalakshmi Nagar , near , Holy Sai International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ihfd Phase 3 For Sale In Adhanur

Urapakkam Link Rd near Adhanur, Panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam

Mhc Park Avenue  E1, E Block , MHC Park Avenue, AVM Nagar, Aadhanoor, Near Ghandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Alapana Panchatara, Urapakkam For Sale In Adhanur, Police Booth

Adhanur Police both
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  near to JK driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Thayumanaval2 Flat For Sale In V374+4mw, Velankanni Nagar, Urapakkam West, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Thayumanaval2 Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Kumaran Avenue For Sale In V2cx+m2v, Mg Nagar Extension, Urapakkam, Adhanur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Urapakkam - padapai Road Near Adhanur Panchayath office,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Jayalakshmi Nagar near Holy Sai International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, MG Nagar St, near Emmanuel Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saranga Vasantha Apatment For Sale In Padappai Village

Arun Excello Saranga vasantha apatment  Arun Excello Vasanthaa - Compact homes apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Park Tower Society For Sale In Urappakkam

mg nagar near Avin Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deekshith Home For Sale In Adhanur

Deekshith home  vedhachalam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aadhanur For Sale In Adhanur, Panchayat Board Office

panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam

Mhc Park Avenue  MHC Park Avenue, 6, MG Nagar St, MG Nagar VI,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,322 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adhanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Adhanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adhanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adhanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adhanur?

Properties available in Adhanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adhanur?

To determine property prices in Adhanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adhanur?