4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

969 - Properties for Sale in P2 Zone Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Supadha Gamya For Sale In Tellapur

Supadha Gamya  Near Ganga Swimming pool, Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.22 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supadha Gamya For Sale  In Tellapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkSerilingampally Municipal OfficeSubway

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Tomar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.13 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹32,170/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
₹37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, P5PV+WJP, Harit Vihar, Tomur Colony, Mukundpur, Delhi, 110084 near B-Block,Himgiri enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹4,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,680 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK House For Sale In Yadavendra Public School

Independent House, 25 Feet Rd, near yadvendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Nav Durga Apartment For Sale In Burari

Nav Durga Apartment  Q53V+X75, Satya Vihar, Tomar Colony, Burari, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat In Devbhoomi Apartment For Sale In Burari

P5VW+XHH, Vijay Colony, Block B, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Angad Nagar For Sale In Guru Angad Nagar West, Laxmi Nagar

Guru angad nagar  Near Balaji Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationJhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar near bank of baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Wazirabad near Krishna Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar,

Independent House, Block A, near S D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarG3S CINEMAS

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Swami Dayanand Enclave near Oscar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Block D, Kamal Pur near Govt Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Apartment For Sale In Burari

Shakti apartment   shakti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, West Sant Nagar, near Rajdhani Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, tasty bite gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,198 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Flat In Pepsi Road Burari For Sale In Burari

Gali No.- 1A, Khasra No.- 871, Lal Dora Extension, Block, B1, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Burari

Majra Burari near Burari metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Apartment For Sale In Burari

gali no 10 , near RANI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Santnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Harit Vihar Rwa For Sale In Burari

Harit Vihar RWA  Burari, New Delhi, Delhi 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, 787/2, Main Rd, Sant Nagar, near DENA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Gali number 33 , near chowdhary dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, West Sant Nagar, near Rani Public Sr. Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P2 zone without brokerage?

Yes! In P2 zone, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P2 zone?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P2 zone area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P2 zone?

Properties available in P2 zone could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P2 zone?

To determine property prices in P2 zone, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in P2 zone?