4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

788 - Properties for Sale in Burari Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Tomar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Swami Dayanand Enclave near Oscar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Burari1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Block D, Kamal Pur near Govt Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Apartment For Sale In Burari

Shakti apartment   shakti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, West Sant Nagar, near Rajdhani Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, tasty bite gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,198 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Flat In Pepsi Road Burari For Sale In Burari

Gali No.- 1A, Khasra No.- 871, Lal Dora Extension, Block, B1, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Burari

Majra Burari near Burari metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Apartment For Sale In Burari

gali no 10 , near RANI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Santnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Gali number 33 , near chowdhary dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, West Sant Nagar, near Rani Public Sr. Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Apartments For Sale In Burari

Divine Apartments  Divine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nehru Gali

Sant Nagar, near Yash Vidya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar Near Nalanda Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 4249, Laxmi Vihar, Shankarpura, Burari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110084, India

Standalone Building, Burari hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jahangir Pur Metro StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan BaliyanGandhi Vihar C Block Park

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Shri Radheshyam Tyagi Marg near Shalimar Palace The Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan Baliyan

3 BHK Apartment In Nav Durga Apartment For Sale In Burari

Nav Durga Apartment  Q53V+X75, Satya Vihar, Tomar Colony, Burari, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Sai Bhawan For Sale In Burari

Kamal Pur near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Sant Nagar near Rani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Burari pradhan enclave E-2 landmark ramchandra chawk / brahma kumari ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Burari

Vrindavan Apartment  Vrindavan Apartment, 41 Feet Rd, Tomar Colony, Burari, Baba Colony, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Shankarpura Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jahangir Pur Metro StationBurari HospitalMajlis ParkPawan BaliyanBuradi village

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Enclave For Sale In Burari

Ajit Vihar, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari

1/15, 25 Feet Rd, Kamal Vihar, West Sant Nagar, Burari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110084 near Rahat Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Forsick Enclave For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar, Street Number 18, Near Masihi Aradhnalya Church of Christ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Burari without brokerage?

Yes! In Burari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Burari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Burari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Burari?

Properties available in Burari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Burari?

To determine property prices in Burari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Burari?