4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

290 - Properties for Sale in Paschim Vihar Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Bhera Enclave For Sale In Delhi

Bhera Enclave  Near Punjab National Bank, Paschim Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhera Enclave For Sale  In Delhi1/42
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ca Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

ca apartments   beside shiv mordern school, near jwala hedi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ca Apartments  For Sale  In Paschim Vihar1/22
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, South Raghbeer Singh Jaggi Marg near Guru harkishan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahridaya Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sahridaya Apartments  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gasta Cghs For Sale In Gasta Housing Complex

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Bagh Apartments, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A 6 Block,, Near Sri Balaji Action Medical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ambica Vihar For Sale In Ambica Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, Paschim Puri, near Murliwala Sweets & Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.5 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bg3 Block For Sale In Paschim Vihar

B-5 Block near Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, nangole sayed rd Near Brands Show Sha & Flex Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment Nawada For Sale In Nawada

ekta apartment nawada  Near Nawada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Block C Near koyla taal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Avtar Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Avtar Enclave, NEAR DOMONO'S PIZZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,396 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gh 5&7 Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

GH 5&7 Apartment  St marks school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View For Sale In Burari

LAKE VIEW  Q55R+7MC, Ajit Vihar, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,002 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nagin Lake View Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Nagin Lake View Apartment  Nagin Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Gh 5 And 7 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block A, Meera Bagh,near ST. MARKS GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Pragati Apartments   Pragati Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Peeragarhi

Standalone Building, Ekta Enclave near Peeragarhi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹74,074 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, Paschim Puri near Ration Card office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

standalone building, Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar near Community Centre, Sunder Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹26,455 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar (west)

Krishna Apartments  Krishna Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North
1.2 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Independent House, near mangalam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Paschim vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Paschim vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Paschim vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Paschim vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Paschim vihar?

Properties available in Paschim vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Paschim vihar?

To determine property prices in Paschim vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.