4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in P Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Ashirvad Colony, Near Medall Clumax Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Horamavu1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Annapoorneshwari Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Annapoorneshwari Residency  Near BDA Layout, Banshankari 6th Stage, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Annapoorneshwari Residency For Sale  In Kengeri
West

3 BHK Flat In Annapoorneshwari Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Near BDA Layout, Banshankari 6th Stage, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Horamavu1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In The Lotus Greypearl For Sale In Horamavu

The Lotus Greypearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sycon Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sycon Horamavu  Sycon Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hormavu

apartment  Banjara Layout,Near Krishna Symphony Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Athithi Meadows For Sale In Hormavu

Athithi Meadows  Near SBI Bank,Athithi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Adinidhi Residency For Sale In Adhinidhi Residency

Adinidhi Residency  Amar Regency Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

Shiva Meadows, 2nd Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Ashirvad Colony, near Bangalore Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,515 per sq.ft.
₹83,105/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Monalisa garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,339 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Horamavu

Coconut Grove Layout Near Cure N Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Greay Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

kr Puram Hobli, near Orchids The International School - Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Adiyogi Alaya

Independent House, 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Banyan Tree Apartments For Sale In 32, Horamavu Main Rd

The Banyan Tree Apartments  hormavu aashirvad colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

VM Meadows  2MG6+43J, VMM Private Road, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,140 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sycon Cressida For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Thirumala Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sycon Cresida Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Sycon Cresida Apartments  Sycon Cresida Apartments, Horamavu Main Rd, Asheervad Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, horamavu main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P&t layout without brokerage?

Yes! In P&t layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P&t layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P&t layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P&t layout?

Properties available in P&t layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P&t layout?

To determine property prices in P&t layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in P&t layout?