nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Akshaya Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In 65, Ladies Beauty Parlour, New Miracle, Near Venkateshwara Temple, Kr Puram, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Independent House, Sri venkatashwara road, kowdenahalli, Ramumurthy nagar, Bangalore 560016
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli
Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Apoorva Paradise Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar 2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Apoorva Paradise TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Apoorva Paradise 1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu
Nava Sannidhi Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu
Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu
Navasannidhi apartments Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu
VBC Oracle Shine Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Slv Nakshatra Residentail Apartments For Sale In K R Puram
7th Cross, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In K R Puram
Jana Jeeva Orchid Survey No. 54, Halehalli Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Unnamed Road, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua For Sale In K R Puram
Monarch Aqua OLD Madras Highway Krishnarajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹11,926 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Independent House, TC palya near AllWeLearn | Best Training and Consulting Services Provider for emerging Technologies
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Kadugodi
DS max sangam grand Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Lakefront For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Shree Krishna Lakefront Krishnarajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹80.64 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
₹46,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K R Puram
Standalone Building, mahadevpuram near Lowry Memorial High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Palm Enclave For Sale In Krishnarajapura
palm Enclave ******* brindhavan layout, Ayyappa nagar
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lvs Heights For Sale In K R Puram
Near Birla international school , Halehalli TC Palya KR Puram
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Shree Krishna Lakefront Krishnarajapura
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In K R Puram
Independent House, Adithya Nilayam, 61, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,020 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sld Surya For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Sree SLD Surya Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Old Madras Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Old manjunatha layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Old manjunatha layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old manjunatha layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old manjunatha layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old manjunatha layout?
Properties available in Old manjunatha layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Old manjunatha layout?
To determine property prices in Old manjunatha layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.