4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Morta Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mr Proview Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

MR Proview Delhi 99  MR Proview Delhi 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mr Proview Delhi 99 For Sale  In Bhopura
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Omkar Towers Apartment For Sale In Morta

Gr & 1st Flr, Great Northern Bazar Kh No 542 & 898, NH58 Bypass, near Raj Nagar Extension, Noor Nagar, near Croma - Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Towers Apartment For Sale  In Morta1/16
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharwa For Sale In Tyagi Chowk

migsun atharwa  Raj nagar extension, NH58 Bypass, near Migsun Atharva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,978 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharva For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Migsun atharva  Migsun Atharva Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Morti

Independent House, UCO Bank near Ataur Nangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalHindon River

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Independent House, G.D. Goenka Public School, near Red Carpet Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Star Rameshwaram For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Star Rameshwaram  Star Rameshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Rameshwaram For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Villa In Star Rameshwaram For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Star Rameshwaram  Metro station, Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Star Rameshwaram  A405, Star Rameshwaram, Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rama Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Ext.

Rama Heights  Near GD Goenka Public School ,, Raj Nagar Ext., Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grace For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Ajnara Grace  Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Ajnara Grace  Plot No CH - 1, Raj Nagar Extension, NH 58,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Migsun Atharva  Raj Nagar Extension, Morta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

standalone building, Meerut Bypass Road Tyagi Chowk, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brave Heart Society For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

brave heart society  Meerut Bypass Road, Tyagi Chowk near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In High End Paradise For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In High End Paradise For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

High End Paradise   HIGHEND PARADISE, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajnagar

standalone building, HIGHEND PARADISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Highend Paradise For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Highend paradise  PC38+344 HIGHEND PARADISE, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Highend Paradise For Sale In Highend Paradise

Highend paradise  Opposite GNB Raj nagar extension Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

High End Paradise   Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,736 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Platinum 321 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

NH58 Bypass, near Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft River Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Landcraft River Heights  LandCraft River Heights NH58 Bypass Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In River Heights Tower 17 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

River Heights Tower 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft River Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Landcraft River Heights  landcraft river heights. main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Morta without brokerage?

Yes! In Morta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Morta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Morta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Morta?

Properties available in Morta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Morta?

To determine property prices in Morta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Morta?