4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

187 - Properties for Sale in Ghukna Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Main 6 Line Highway Raj Nagar Extension Nh-58, Khasara No.563 To 571 Sadik Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Anthem Kingdom Homes  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale  In Main 6 Line Highway Raj Nagar Extension Nh-58, Khasara No.563 To 571 Sadik Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Nandgram near JKG SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,161 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

standalone building, Meerut Bypass Road Tyagi Chowk, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft River Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Landcraft River Heights  NH58 Bypass, Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajnagar Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Rajnagar Residency  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Kgpmgi For Sale In Kdp Gol Chakkar

kdp chauraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rajnagar Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Nand Nikunj near mother india public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishwas Nagar

Independent House, Ghukna,near V K Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Landcraft River Heights, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Nh58 Bypass, Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

NH58 Bypass, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower  Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹5,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In 358, Nandgram Rd, Marium Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, HARDAG RANCHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave Niti Khand 1 For Sale In Sai Enclave

Sai enclave niti Khand 1  Near swarnjayanti park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sawa Nagar

Standalone Building, Meerut Road Industrial Area, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharva For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Migsun Atharva  Raj Nagar Extension, Morta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aprameya Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Krishna Aprameya Residency  S/27, Krishna Aprameya Residency,Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Block F Near Shri Ram modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandgram, Ghukna

Independent House, Gali no 9 , 30 futa road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,480 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mcv7+f28 Krishna Kunj, Block E, Nandgram, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, Near Baba Bhawan, Raj Nagar Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brave Heart Society For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

brave heart society  Meerut Bypass Road, Tyagi Chowk near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghukna without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghukna, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghukna?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghukna area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghukna?

Properties available in Ghukna could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghukna?

To determine property prices in Ghukna, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ghukna?