4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Geddalahalii Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd, MET Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sanjaynagar1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bochs Residency For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
West

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Rivera For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Swathi Rivera  MET Layout Near A.E.C.S. Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bochs Residency For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
West

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Rivera For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Swathi Rivera  MET Layout Near A.E.C.S. Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swathi Rivera For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar  BOCHS Residency, prashanth nayak flat 13 block a 560094, 80 Feet Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Independent House, , MSR Hospital Rd, near Eat Out Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road, near Maruthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Standalone Building, Geddalahalii near Ajfan Dates And Nuts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

standalone building, RMV 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, near Sri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Armane Nagar

Independent House, back side Yediyurappa house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Independent House, Armane Nagar, Near Hillton Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nithya Splendor Apartments For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Nithya Splendor Apartments  78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atria Platina, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Purva Atria Platina, R.M.V. 2Nd Stage  RMV 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,561 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli

Independent House, Sanjay Nagar Main Road, near Jawahar Vidya Kendra English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Residency For Sale In Sanjay Nagar Bbmp Park

Near Akai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, Independent House, 4, 6th cross, Yejamanappa Layout, Muneshwara Temple Road, Nagashettihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,654 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Keb Layout

Independent House, KEB Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bsr Elysium  5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,437 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Bsr Elysium  BSR Elysium . PENT HOUSE ,5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, RMV 2nd Stage near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, AECS Layout, near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara,

Standalone Building, Sanjayanagara near Holla Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Met layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Met layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Met layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Met layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Met layout?

Properties available in Met layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Met layout?

To determine property prices in Met layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Met layout?