4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Mannappa Street Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet St Meenambal Nagar Near Sri murugan Store Washermepet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ekambaram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Mannappa Ln, Meenambal Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹5,236 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Kannan St NEAR Corporation High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Egappan street, near bhagyam chelliah matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet,

Standalone Building, 47CJ+592 K.C, S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science, 96, Elaya St, RK Nagar, Meenambal Nagar, Kumaraswami Nagar, near K.C.S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Mannappa Ln, Meenambal Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹5,236 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Washermanpet
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ekambaram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet

Independent House, near to Nagathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Korukkupet Near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Kannan St NEAR Corporation High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd,Near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹2,872 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, Near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Meenambal Nagar, near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, near public food shelther and korukkupet railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
₹1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd Near Amar Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalidass Bhuvana House

Independent House, kalidass bhuvana house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanujakoodam St

Independent House, ramanujamkoodam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet near Indian Oil Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Muthaiya Muthali Street near Sri Lakshmi Electricals Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd near Indian Oil Corporation Ltd Korukkupet Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Washermanpet

Muthiah mudhali street,Korukkupet near Radhika medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,044 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, mcm garden 3rd street St Near maharani post offuce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd,NEAR maharani theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet near Amma Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, 2nd St, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet near Thirumal murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumaraswami nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumaraswami nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumaraswami nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumaraswami nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumaraswami nagar?

Properties available in Kumaraswami nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.