4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Krishna Vihar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7 For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7  Opposite to Sheraton Hotel, Dr Rajkumar Rd,RajajiNagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.04 Crores
₹29,456 per sq.ft.
₹4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Phoenix  One Bangalore West Tower 7 For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, New Defence Colony Bhopura Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.31 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
₹47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sahibabad1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Gaur Aero Heights For Sale In Village, Sikenderpur, Sikandrapur, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

near hindon domestic airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,590 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhopura

Independent House, New Defence Colony Near Ram Mandir New Defence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhopura

standalone building, New Defence Colony near Ram Mandir New Defence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

New defence colony near St. Andrews Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Frobell Public School

Independent House, HK builders shivam enclave noor nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Frobell Public School1/3
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Sahibabad near Dayawati chauhan sr. Sec school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, near hidon airforc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad,

Independent House, Mohan Nagar, near Hindon Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Nagar

standalone building, Karhera colony near MILTON ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Street Number 19 near Air Force Station Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Karhera colony near Shivalik Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Karhera colony near Shivalik Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Karheda

Independent House, RDC flyover near hindon airforce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

rajendra nagar   Hindan Residential Area near Air Force School Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Pasonda near Sophiya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Love India Builders For Sale In Sahibabad

Love India Builders  Vikram Enclave, 13, Wazirabad Rd, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

Love India Builders  plot no11 ug 6 Vikram Enclave, Wazirabad Rd, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment-ii For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Tushar Apartment-Ii  Tushar Apartment, 2, Block A, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hindon Residential Area

Independent House, Garima Garden Near Welcome Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Garima Garden, near shree sai international
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Garima Garden NEAR Dhruv Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vatik

Independent House, Shop No. 2, Main Market, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, near Garima Garden Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹23,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika near SHIV SHAKTI DURGA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,184 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Ashok Vatika, near Garima Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Garima Garden near St. Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Loni Rd, opp. Shalimar Garden, Pasonda, near M R Hyundai Showroom & Service,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 56, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Independent House, 36 gaj ka makaan hai bana hua Garima garden sahibabad ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Shalimar City  Ahle Bait Rd Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna vihar?

Properties available in Krishna vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna vihar?

To determine property prices in Krishna vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.