4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

282 - Flats for Sale in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Pratap Vihar for Sale

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-12 Santosh Medical Road ,near Jeevan Jyoti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pratap Vihar1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T&t Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Enclave, Sec-10, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builer Floor For Sale In Block J

NEAR HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Upavp Brahmputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Upavp Brahmputra Enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham | Gaursons India | Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham | Gaursons India | Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Janata Flats For Sale In Indirapuram

Janata Flats  Abhay Khand 1, Nyay Khand I, near Sai Mandir indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
West

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiilding For Sale In Pratap Vihar

G Block, near Toddlers Home School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Bakebihari Kunj For Sale In 67, Block B, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Kunal Residency  santosh medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pratap vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratap vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pratap vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratap vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pratap vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratap vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pratap vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratap vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!