4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Chelliamma Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Chelliamma Nagar
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB flats  Chelliamman kovil Rd, near Sri Venkateswara matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale  In Ambattur1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kalyani Castel For Sale In Ambattur

Chelliamman kovil Rd near to Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Athipet

Standalone Building, 55, Ram Nagar 5th St, Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.9 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
₹27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram  Palaiyam Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.33 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹43,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Nakshatra, Chennai For Sale In Ayappakkam

ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Near ICF employee colony, Maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, dinesh Nagar near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Koil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koil nagar?

Properties available in Koil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koil nagar?

To determine property prices in Koil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.