4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

standalone building, ,BAIYYAPPANAHALLI near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Baiyyappanahalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Byappanahalli

Standalone Building, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple Road Near Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Byappanahalli1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 35, 2nd Cross Rd, S.kumar Layout, Naganaya Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, Dr Shantha Kumar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sathya Nagar

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli Rd, Near SMVT Railway station Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

kumar krupa apartment  opp to SMVT railway station 32-338, 2nd Cross Rd, Dr S Kumar Layout, Maruti Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Munaas Homes Apartment For Sale In Munnas Homes Apartment

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Mutual Apartments  Mutual Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khb colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Khb colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khb colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khb colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khb colony?

Properties available in Khb colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khb colony?

To determine property prices in Khb colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khb colony?