4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Natwest Sridevi Nedil For Sale In T Nagar

14, Vijayaraghava Ln, Drivers Colony, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹17,305 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Natwest Sridevi Nedil For Sale  In T Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Agaja Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

agaja apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Agaja Apartment For Sale  In T. Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Prakash For Sale In T.nagar

Voora Prakash  Voora Prakash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,049 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,088 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mandira Apartment, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Mandira Apartment, T. Nagar  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Flat In Voora Prakash For Sale In T. Nagar

Voora Prakash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aagaja Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Raman St, Drivers Colony, T. Nagar Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In K Cons For Sale In Virugambakkam

Address plot no 23, New colony,near to salim legacy , co operative housing society, Virugambakkam Chennai 600 092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K Cons For Sale  In Virugambakkam1/41
West

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale  In T Nager
West
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Thiru Vi Ka Kudiyiruppu, For Sale In Teynampe

thiru vi ka kudiyiruppu teynampet near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karthick Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Ramalakshmi For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Ramalakshmi  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Gopathy Narayana Rd, near The Accord Metropolitan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In T Nagar

Standalone Building, 3rd Street, Near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Saralogaveni For Sale In T. Nagar,

, Krishna St, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Salma Snkp Illam For Sale In T. Nagar

Salma SNKP Illam  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.28 Crores
₹19,003 per sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.6 Crores
₹20,650 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,681 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

Lifestyle Podium  97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Flat Owners Association, T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Dr. Nair road, Near vani mahal, opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Origin For Sale In T. Nagar

RAJPARIS ORIGIN  NEELAKANTA MEHATA STERAT,Near by raj palace hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹18,316 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rajalakshmi Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar,

Crescent Park St, near Raj Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Rms Apartments  Rms Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Flat In Dbs Sushama For Sale In T. Nagar

RADHAKRISHNAN STREET+SIVA PRAKASAM ST.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹15,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
1.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Drivers colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Drivers colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Drivers colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Drivers colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Drivers colony?

Properties available in Drivers colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Drivers colony?

To determine property prices in Drivers colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.