4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Mandaveli Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Mandaveli

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Mandaveli1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRI VENKATAA FKATS  OPPOSITE ROAD TO SRI VENKATESWARA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale  In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramajayam For Sale In K. K. Nagar

Sri ramajayam   78, East Vannier Street K K Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale near Mandaveli

BBCL Anugraha  Near Sri Sai Aravind Community Hall, Bishop Garden, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.88 Crores
₹26,356 per sq.ft.
₹3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Geeyam Dixit Griha For Sale In Mandaveli

27H6+566, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,439 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Rajaannamalaipuram Venkatakrishna Street near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹35,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

1 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Venkatakrishna Rd, near Girias Raja Annamalaipuram Branch - Electronics and Home Appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mylapor

Independent House, Karpagam Apartments, 2nd Floor Canal Bank Rd, near Skanda Publications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mandaveli

Jeth Nagar near Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram

India Kenz Krest  RA Puram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹16,187 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment For Sale In Abiramapuram

Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment  Trustpakkam, Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK In Karpagambal Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

Raja Annamalai Puram Near Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ra Puram

Standalone Building, Vaniyapathi Street, Near Pazhamudhir Cholai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ragamalika Apartments For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Ragamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Mylapore

appartment  Canal Bank Rd near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nakshatra For Sale In Abiramapuram

NCC Urban Nakshatra  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹19,464 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Manasva For Sale In Abiramapuram

Tulive Manasva  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros For Sale In Abiramapuram

Ceebros  Abhiramapuram 3Rd St Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

subiksha apartment  Saradapuram near Regional Transport Office (RTO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Bharadwaj For Sale In Mylapore

Ramaniyam Bharadwaj  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Abhirami For Sale In Mylapore

Swathi Abhirami  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹22,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kuniyamuthur

Independent House, ranga lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, Dr. Ranga Road Near Vels Kinder Kids - Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Ascend For Sale In Mylapore

Lifestyle Ascend  Near SBI Branch Bank, Narasimahapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹17,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

JUSTICE SUNDARAM ROAD NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Navarathna Flats  Thatchi Arunachalam Street , Mohan Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raja Buildings For Sale In Mylapore

dr ranga road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Subika Guruvir Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Alamelu Manga Puram Rd, near P S Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, *th west Stree,Kamaraj nagar near telephone booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sripuram Nivas For Sale In Sembakkam

Sripuram Nivas  2, Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Thyagarajan Tower For Sale In Alwarpet

Beemanna Mudali 2nd Street, Off, Dr Ranga Rd, Anandapuram Puram, Alwarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandaveli without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandaveli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandaveli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandaveli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandaveli?

Properties available in Mandaveli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandaveli?

To determine property prices in Mandaveli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandaveli?

Mandaveli might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.