4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Jumbusavara Dinne, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Epitome Elan  RV college of technology and engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Jumbusavara Dinne, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jp Nagar 8th Phase1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Gr Heights  80 Feet Road Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Heights For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/27
West

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

8th Phase, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, GR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights, Jp Nagar For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Gr Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jp Nagar 9th Phase near Royal Lake Front Residency Phase-3 South Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, near Avadhani Nisargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.4 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
West

4 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Arise Cross Woods Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

FETTLE CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Lifestyle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  16/4,Platinum Lifestyle, 627, Block-E, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Srinivasa nilaya   Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Brookes Haven Layout

Standalone Building, Next to RV College of Management & Engg.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

Vishwothama apartment  nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Chaithanya Layout near RV INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT ®
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Vishwothama Apartments  Jambusawari Dinne , JP Nagar 8th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/59
South

4 BHK Apartment In Bv Infinity For Sale In Jp Nagar

BV Infinity  Chaithanya layout, Behind RV institute of managment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sl Homes For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar S L Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 7a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 7a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 7a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 7a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 7a?

Properties available in Block 7a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 7a?

To determine property prices in Block 7a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 7a?