4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 42 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

Dhanya niketan  Dhanya Niketan, UP Residents Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanya Niketan For Sale  In Sector 42
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 43

Dhanya Niketan  Sadarpur Near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanya Niketan For Sale  In Sector 431/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

Dhanya Niketan  E-001, Block E, Sector 42, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Sector-45

radhe radhe  SADARPUR, SD A-BLOCK, near CANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe For Sale  In Sector-451/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

chander vatika, behind canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Apartment For Sale  In Sector 431/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sustain Green, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Sustain Green, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderhomes For Sale In Sector-45

WonderHomes  Sector 45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur, Near C3M SUPER MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In East Sapphiree

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, near Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  11, Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹88,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Jardinia For Sale In Sector 46

Godrej jardinia  sector 46 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, near Spandan School of Art & Culture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
West
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods Sector 43  opposite Noida Golf course Road, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.1 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
₹4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,754 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹22,507 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  H952+HFG, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.