4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Basavanagara Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Banashankari Apartments  For Sale  In Basaveshwar Nagar1/32
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samhita Square For Sale  In Basavanagara1/9
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Independent House, near to kempegowda statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basavanagara

Shivshakthi Colony, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout Near Fortuna White Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows Apartment For Sale In 1582b, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Malleshpailya Extension, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

skyview meadows apartment  Skyview Meadows Apartment. kempanna main road Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna White Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna White Wings  1st Main Rd, Talacauvery Layout, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prim Rose Villa For Sale In Basavanagara

Prim Rose Villa  Virabhadra Nagar, Near Sobha Sunflower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Flat In Tropical Casa Apartments For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows Apartment For Sale In Vignana Nagar

Skyview meadows apartment  vignana nagar near indian public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagar Main Road

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Talacauvery Layout, Vignananagar, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Standalone Building, Talacauvery Layout, Veerabhadra Nagar near Fortuna Blue Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.46 Crores
₹6,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagara

Independent House, Kalappa Layout, 7th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Basavanagara1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rahsudha House For Sale In Basavanagara

3rd Main Rd Rajanna Colony near Value Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahsudha House  For Sale  In Basavanagara1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Shree Murugan Idly Shop

Independent House, basavanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Sri Renuka Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Basavanagara

Samruddhi Apartment   domino's pizza near Ramaiah Reddy Colony, Basavanagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, Ramesh Nagar near MySaviour High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathvik Comfort For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sathvik Comfort  Sathvik Comfort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,937 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sathvik Comfort For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sathvik Comfort  Kartik Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment

vimanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Aishwarya Apartment  Aishwarya Apartment, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Standalone Building, Ramaiahreddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,566 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagar Main Road

Independent House, Ramaiah colony, sector b, 4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rasanna Colony

Independent House, Near to HAL ADA LCA & Mallesh Palaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, Ramesh Nagar, near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, Samudaya Bhavan,NAL Staff Quarters,, HAL Old Airport Rd, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, near Samudaya Bhavana Vibhuthipura, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagar

Independent House, Basavanagar Main Rd near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK For Sale In Vibhuthipura

Standalone building, no.8, shiv shakti colony, vibhuti pura village, near vibhuti sumadhae bhawan,near goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows For Sale In Kaggadasapura

skyview meadows   Namjoshi Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Rama For Sale In Vimanapura

Namjoshi Rd,Near Cake Magic Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tranquil Ambience For Sale In Kaggadasapura

No. 4 & 5, Vignan Nagar Main Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Standalone Building, vignananagar main road, Adarsh Vista Villa Owners Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Sands Paradise Apartment

Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru  1st A Cross Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddanekundi

Independent House, Near basvanagar bus depo Mathrusree Homes, 3rd Cross Rd, Kalappa Layout, Rajanna Colony, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanagara?

Properties available in Basavanagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanagara?

To determine property prices in Basavanagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.