4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ls Tranquil For Sale  In Murugeshpalya
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Eu Castle Apartment For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

EU Castle Apartment  2nd Cross Wind Tunnel Road Murgeshpalya, XM32+P4V, 2nd Cross Rustum Bagh Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Eu Castle Apartment For Sale  In Rustam Bagh Layout
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Ramaiah Residency  Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Mayflower Murugesh Palya For Sale In Old Airport Road

after ISRO old airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Suraksha For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Subiksha Suraksha  3rd cross, NR layout near Suraksha apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Eucastle For Sale In Murugeshpalya

2nd cross road , E U Castle, SR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

sree nilayam  near ganesha temple murugesh palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prudential Maruthi Apartments For Sale In Murugeshpalya

408/2, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, K R Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Rema Skyview Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Rema Skyview Apartments  Rema Skyview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout  3, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Victorian Willows For Sale In Hal Old Airport Road

Victorian Willows  murgeshpalya next to golden enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Garden For Sale In Hal

SG Garden  20/1, 3rd Cross, Air View Colony, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ammanamma layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Ammanamma layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ammanamma layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ammanamma layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ammanamma layout?

Properties available in Ammanamma layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ammanamma layout?

To determine property prices in Ammanamma layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.