4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Vidyaranyapura Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Gowri Espana For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishwas Gowri Espana  3rd Cross Rd, GD Layout, BEL Layout 2nd Block, Chamundeswari Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Gowri Espana For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sadan Apartmenr For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Balaaji Sadan Apartments 40/41, Balaaji Sadan Apartments, 2nd Main Rd Rajarajeshwari School Rd, near Kalpavruksha Layout, Doddabommasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sadan Apartmenr For Sale  In Doddabommasandra1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Soujanya Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Soujanya Apartment  NHIG B, Karnataka Housing Board Bda Flats 3 Block-5, shiva temple, sharoon and dhruv's 181, soujanya apartments, 3, Shiva Mandir Rd, Yelahanka 5th Phase, KHB Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

1 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Nagarjuna  5th Phase, KHB Colony, near to Shiva MandiR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Flat In Nhig D1 For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

161 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Yelahanka

Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka New Town,

Agastya Chirayu  Agastya Chirayu A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka

Agastya Chirayu  Agastya Chirayu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Agastya Chirayu  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estancia For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Estancia  42/3, Kogilu Main Rd, Jala Hobli, Kattigenahlli Village, Yelahanka, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Flats, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

KHB Flats, Yelahanka New Town  KHB Colony near Government Public Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khb Flats For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Flats For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

KHB Flats  Yelahanka New Town 5th cross KHB flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shirke Apartment For Sale In 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town

Bank of Maharasthra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Nagarjuna Apartment  Yelahanka 5th Phase, KHB Colony, near Srishti N4 Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karnataka Housing Board Flat For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Karnataka Housing Board Flat  Centum Electronics Material Gate, Yelahanka 5th Phase, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 3rd block without brokerage?

Yes! In 3rd block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 3rd block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 3rd block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 3rd block?

Properties available in 3rd block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 3rd block?

To determine property prices in 3rd block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 3rd block?