4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 30 lakhs

1 RK Flat For Sale In Garibachawada.

Standalone Building, Anmol nagari shiv sai darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Garibachawada.1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Nanubai Arcade  63JP+JXX Netaji shubhash chadra rd Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nanubai Arcade For Sale  In Dombivli West1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Hsg For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Beside Shardha Hsg, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Vitthal Krupa Building  Shree Vithai krupa building, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mani Tukaram Vila For Sale In Om Surya, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Laxmi Narayan Society, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Mani Tukaram vila  Chincholipada near hanuman mandir dombivli west 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Devichapada

Independent House, MDevichapada near Vedant Chemist and Druggist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devicha Pada

Standalone Building, Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Rohit Plaza Dombivli For Sale In Dombivli

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Laxmi Narayan Society, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Heritage For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasant Heritage  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Balu Patil Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Balu Patil Arcade For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In N B Villa For Sale In Dr Hemraj Chitnis

N B Villa  Near Dr Hemraj chitnis Umesh nagar Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In N B Villa For Sale  In Dr Hemraj Chitnis
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

vinayak complex  Lote Wadi, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Dwarkamai Chs Dombivali West Kumbharkhan Pada For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Purnatej Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahatma Phule Rd, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Navapada Near Oxford High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Sitai Apartment   Chincholi Pada, Near Balkrishna Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Trisangam Chs For Sale In 63hq+h4q, Chinchodyacha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Trisangam chs  Trisangam chs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Trisangam Chs, Chinchodyacha Pada For Sale In Chinchodyacha Pada

Trisangam CHS, Chinchodyacha Pada  Chinchodyacha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Samruddhi Phase I For Sale In Dombivli West

Kuber Samruddhi Phase I  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rahul Nagar

Independent House, Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dombivli

Kumbharkhan Pada, near Lalit English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sai Ram Chs  Sangeeta Wadi, Near Matoshree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gokul Mathura Apt

Standalone Building, Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nav Madhursmruti Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Nav MadhurSmruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shantaram Smruti For Sale In Dombivli

Shantaram Smruti  Shantaram smruti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Balaji Deep For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Deep  New Balaji Co orperative society Near Gopi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamai Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Dwarkamai Chs  Kumbharkhan Pada, Near tanushree medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,138 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Room No. 606 , 6th Floor, Shreedhar Heights , Dombivali West For Sale In 63vm+x4f, Pimplas, Pimpalas, Maharashtra 421311, India

Ragai Mandir , Vikas Mhatre office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Dombivli West, Near Arunoday Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamai Chs Ltd Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivali

Dwarkamai chs Ltd dombivli West   Near shankheshwar towers, Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwan Patil Nivas For Sale In Dombivli

Bhagwan Patil nivas  Virmata Jijabai Bhonsle Subhash Rd near Janardan Patil mini hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Hari Om Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Ganesh Nagar, near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mamal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Krupa For Sale In Dombivli

Anand Nagar near Om Shiv Chaya CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Ramchandra Complex  Ganesh Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devicha pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Devicha pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devicha pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devicha pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devicha pada?

Properties available in Devicha pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devicha pada?

To determine property prices in Devicha pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devicha pada?