4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5,008 - Flats for Sale in Dombivli Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Dombivli Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Regency Estate Rd, Dawadi Gaon, Ganesh Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Estate For Sale  In Dombivli East1/21
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Advance Legacy For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Advance Legacy For Sale  In Dombivli1/8
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

raj apartment  Manpada road, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Ambika nagar Society Dombivali east  ambika nagar chs,sarswat colony,near saibaba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  nandivali, Near RK bazar, Behind Sarvoday Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Primia Optima For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Park Building No 4 For Sale In Dombivli

64H3+3HQ, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Swagat Villa For Sale In Dombivali East

X271-x2710, Midc Industrial Area, Gharda Colony, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Panacea  Lodha Palava Panacea Near Bombay Institute of Pharmacy & Research, Manpada,Sandap Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea  lodha panacea, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,848 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Leelabai Residency, Dombivli East For Sale In Leelabai Residency

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,484 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  17th Floor, 07, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Venus Skky City, Dombivli East  Venus Skky City- La Vista,Bhadra Nagar,Near Lodha Panacea,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kasturigram CHS  Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,164 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea, For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea,  lodha panacea, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71.8 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
41,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dombivli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dombivli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dombivli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dombivli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dombivli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dombivli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dombivli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dombivli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!