1 BHK Flat In Jay Amrapali For Sale In Dahisar West
Kanderpada talao
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1/6Showing properties near your searched localities

1/5Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties