4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

50 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dahisar East , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dahisar East below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Garden For Sale In Dahisar East

S.P. Road, Near Sparkling Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill View Garden For Sale  In Dahisar East1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 RK Flat In Nirmal Building For Sale In Dahisar East

7V28+9PP, Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068near dahisar east metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nirmal Building For Sale  In Dahisar East
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vklal Vishnu Phase I For Sale In Dahisar East

VKLAL VISHNU PHASE I  S. NO. 151/5, Rawalpada, SN, Dubey Rd, River Park Complex, Ekta Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sugandha Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Sai Sugandha Chs  A-WING, Waghdevi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dahisar

Standalone Building, Bharucha Rd,Near Dahisar East Railway station and Shri Ram Homeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Jyotsna Heritage Redevelopment Of The Dahisar R K Nayak Niwasi Chs Ltd For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan₹
₹77.31 Lacs
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
₹44,309/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramniyati Raghukul Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL  Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  D B OZONE, 21/107, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Krupa Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

shri ganesh krupa CHS  Konkani Pada near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone  Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone, Ketkipada For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Ozone, Ketkipada  Western Urban Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Panchvati Chs A Wing, Panchvati Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Opp Beliram Ind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivyog Chs, Dahisar East For Sale In Shivyog Chs

Near Datta Mandir, Ashok Van
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Vklal Vishnu For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban For Sale In Dahisar East

Madhuban Complex, SCARLETT HOMES, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,066 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Db Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Near Hotel Shiva Prasad, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,937 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Chsl. For Sale In Anand Nagar Chsl B-5051

Anand Nagar CHSL.  Near St. Merry School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kartikya Palace Chs, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gloris Residency For Sale In Dahisar East

Gloris Residency  Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,656 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Shivyog Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Reputed Shivyog Chs  Shiv Vallabh Cross Rd, Maruti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ste Sheetal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dahisar east without brokerage?

Yes! In Dahisar east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dahisar east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dahisar east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dahisar east?

Properties available in Dahisar east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dahisar east?

To determine property prices in Dahisar east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.