4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dahisar West below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Enclave For Sale In Dahisar East

Sakshi Enclave  Sakshi Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.4 Lacs
₹14,069 per sq.ft.
₹48,946/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sakshi Enclave For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Apartment , Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

YR Tawde Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshay Apartment , Dahisar For Sale  In Dahisar West
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celina Chs Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

Celina CHS Dahisar  R.K.Road Leo Peter Wadi, near Parekh Clinic, Dr Chintan Parekh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Celina Chs Dahisar For Sale  In Dahisar West
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Celina Chs Dahisar For Sale In Borivali West

Celina CHS Dahisar  6VV5+X69, Leo Peter Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar, Kandivali West

orchid   few minutes from kandivali station, near by shatabdi hospital SV road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In New Jagruti Chs For Sale In Radhabai Mhatre Road

near Vitthal temple, behind Deepak hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashadayini Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Yashadayini CHS   Near Karuna Hospital, Jeevan Bima Nagar, LIC Colony Rd, Cosmos Gardens, Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹18,552 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sadguru Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Om Sadguru CHS, Borivali West  IC Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹23,099 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In River View For Sale In Dahisar West

Near Hdfc Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,602 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dahisar West

Standalone Building, Mhatre Wadi, near Vitthal Rakhumai devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Chs Kanderpada For Sale In Dahisar West

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Nayana Niwas For Sale In Borivali West

Nayana Niwas  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.39 Lacs
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
₹46,648/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Girija Sadan For Sale In Borivali West

9, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Prerna Nagar, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In V3 Shiv Parbat For Sale In Borivali

V3 Shiv Parbat  V3 Shiv Parbat, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nimesh Mhatre Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Nimesh Mhatre Tower  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.7 Lacs
₹13,709 per sq.ft.
₹50,837/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Teoama Unicorn Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Teoama Unicorn Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amrapali Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

101, Laxman Mhatre Rd, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹18,615 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amrapali Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

101, Laxman Mhatre Rd, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sortee Somnath Apartment For Sale In Dahisar West

Sortee Somnath Apartment  Sortee Somnath Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Mallikarjun Chsl For Sale In Kandarpada

Dahisar Flyover, Kandarpada near Hungerzaade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjun Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West

Mallikarjun CHSL  Dahisar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Ashapura Royal For Sale In Navagaon

Not under loan₹
₹86.28 Lacs
₹11,338 per sq.ft.
₹49,450/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Nakhyes Rajas Leela For Sale In Navagaon

Nakhyes Rajas Leela  Navagaon, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.3 Lacs
₹16,981 per sq.ft.
₹50,608/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandapeshwar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandapeshwar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandapeshwar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandapeshwar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandapeshwar?

Properties available in Mandapeshwar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandapeshwar?

To determine property prices in Mandapeshwar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.