4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods B1 For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 1 & 2

Unnathi Woods B1  new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unnathi Woods B1 For Sale  In Unnathi Woods Phase 1 & 21/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6 For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6  Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6 For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukur Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Sukur Enclave  Kasarvadavali, Anand Nagar Near Traffic Training Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Orchid For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Orchid   Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,985 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Terraform Everest Countryside Marigold For Sale In Thane West

Terraform Everest Countryside Marigold  Ghodbunder Rd near Club House, Everest Countryside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,036 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Flat In Sukur Enclave Chs For Sale In Thane West

Bhawani nagar, Anand nagar, Opposite to Children Traffic park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹15,144 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukur Enclave Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Sukur Enclave CHSL  Sukur Enclave CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Park For Sale In Thane

Sainath Park   Kasarvadavali Near chetana event management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon Heights For Sale In Kasarwadawali

Horizon Heights   Yashraj Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,457 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Vijay Park  Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,376 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Greenland Park For Sale In Thane West

Krishna Greenland Park  Opp Jain temple Kasarvadavali, Ghodbunder Road,Thane West-400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Twin Tower, Thane West For Sale In Jvm Twin Tower

JVM Twin Tower, Thane West  Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Florica For Sale In Thane

cosmos florica  Cosmos Orchid Blossom Florica, Ram Mandir Road, Off, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  7, Unnathi Woods, G1, Unnathi Woods Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,746 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnati Woods Phase 7 For Sale In Unnathi Woods - Phase 7ab

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,945 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In A-2, 703, Raj Residency., Sainath Nagar, Kasarvadvli, Ghodbunder Rd, Thane (w) For Sale In Thane West

Madav Banquet lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹10,664 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6  Unnathi Woods - Phase 3 C2-Unnathi Woods - Phase 3 Anand Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnati Woods For Sale In Thane West

unnati woods  Hiranandani Estate near New Horizon International School Rodas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shree Partha

Independent House, Kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹12,830 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7 For Sale In Kasarvadavli Municipal Corporation

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,614 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware City For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

haware city  Haware city building no 17 euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghodbunder

Standalone Building, Puraniks City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Everest Countryside Daffodil For Sale In Terraform Everest Countryside Daffodil

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasarvadavali without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasarvadavali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasarvadavali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasarvadavali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasarvadavali?

Properties available in Kasarvadavali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasarvadavali?

To determine property prices in Kasarvadavali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.