4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhangel , Ghaziabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhangel below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale  In Sector 4
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-2 For Sale In Bhangel

supertech ECO VILLAGE-2  near Rainbow Coaching Center B1 1602 Supertech
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Villa In Kamakhya Villa For Sale In Shahberi

Radha swami satsang ashram marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Superyech Oxford For Sale In Sector 16 B

Superyech oxford  , Greater Noida West, Bhangel, near Ajnara Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Town For Sale In Sector 4

AIMS Golf Town  AIMS Golf Town, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes And Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes and Kingswood  Tower A3, Amrapali Golf Homes, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Civitech Santoni For Sale In Sector 16b

Civitech Santoni  Civitech Santoni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,523 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Oxford Square  SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Panchasheel Green 1 For Sale In Panchsheel Greens

Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anthem French Apartments For Sale In Sector-16b

Anthem French Apartments  Plot No-GH 07B, Sector-16B, Noida Extension,near ekmurti ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village Iii For Sale In Sector-16b

Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Ek Murti Chowk

Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage I For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage I  Noida Extension, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In Aims Green Avenue B Tower

Aims green avenue  Noida extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square

supertech  Near Ek Murti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhangel without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhangel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhangel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhangel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhangel?

Properties available in Bhangel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhangel?

To determine property prices in Bhangel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.