4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bhangel , Ghaziabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Bhangel , Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Aqua Garden  Noida extension ,sector 16b rd behin shree radha sky garden apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale  In Sector 16b1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In ****** ***

Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,052 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In ****** ***
West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes Ph-ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Homes  at Ajnara Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sky Garden For Sale In Sector-16 B

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Gardens   Shri Radha Sky Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Shri Radha  Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
79,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Radha Sky Gardens

Ska Greenarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Greenarch For Sale In Bhangel

SKA Greenarch  Ska Green Arch GH 05, Sector 16B Road, West, near NIRALA ASPIRE, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd Near Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Homes For Sale In Lal Kuan

sara homes  ,mansarovar park Near Anand hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector-16b

Ajnara homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Town For Sale In Sector 4

AIMS Golf Town  AIMS Golf Town, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

aims green avenue  B Tower, Aims Green Avenue, Greater Noida W Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Bhangel

Shri Radha Sky Gardens  Sector 16, near AL-Kareems Foods & Restaurant Noida Ext.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

Supertech Eco Village  Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes And Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes and Kingswood  Tower A3, Amrapali Golf Homes, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.6 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
54,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

NBCC Kingswood Golf Homes  Samridhi Grand Avenue Greater Noida W Rd, Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
69,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park For Sale In Haibatpur

Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park  JC6P+65R, Sector 4, Noida west, Crossings Republik Rd, Haibatpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Haibatpur, Sector 4 near Amrapali Golf Homes Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

Kingswood Golf Homes  Kingswood Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Shri Radha Sky Gardens

Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Amrapali Golf Homes, 4271, Opposite Bright Beginnings Pre School And Daycare, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,581 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhangel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhangel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhangel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhangel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhangel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhangel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhangel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhangel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!