4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar, Near Nitin Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thane West1/6
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Gawand Path1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Chandra Surya Apt For Sale In Thane West

Chandra Surya Apt  Naupada, Near Swad Thali hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Osho Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Osho Siddhivinayak chs   B Cabin Railway Quarters Rd, Osho Anand Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Osho Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Thane West

OSHO SIDDHIVINAYAK SOCIETY  Thane Station--west, Railway Quarters Rd, Thane West near C.Railway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Louis wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Louis wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Louis wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Louis wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Louis wadi?

Properties available in Louis wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Louis wadi?

To determine property prices in Louis wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Louis wadi?