4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali West , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Kandivali West below 5 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Kandivali West

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Kandivali West1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nirvana For Sale In Parel

Runwal Nirvana  Near Swayambhu Mahadev Mandir,GD Ambekar Road,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹28,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Nirvana For Sale  In Parel1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, 37, RSC Rd Number 9, Kandivali, Charkop near Indian Education Society School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

poisar gymkhana road,opposite MCA club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Global Arena For Sale In Naigaon East

Unicorn Global Arena  Tivri, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹90,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mpr Shri Paras Darshan For Sale In Kandivali West

MPR Shri Paras Darshan  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd, opp. landmark Restaurant, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹32,414 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Auris Serenity For Sale  In Malad West1/2
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta  Kalpataru Vienta Tower B,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹42,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Springs For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Palm Springs  Somani Rd, Cuffe Parade Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹42,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Malad Rajesh Park Chsl For Sale In Malad East

MS Malad Rajesh Park CHSL  MS Malad Rajesh Park CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹56,561 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kanakya Level For Sale In Malad East

Kasam Baug near Tipco Industries Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Levels For Sale In Malad East

kanakia levels  rani sati marg, opp. passport office,Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹26,370 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Levels For Sale In Malad East

Kanakia Levels  Rani Sati Marg, Gautam Nagar, Opp Passport Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Lovedale Residences For Sale In Malad West

Yashodhan Lovedale Residences  No. 4/2, Nadiadwala Colony Cross Road No.2, SV Road, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Ananda Residency  Ananda Residency by Paradigm Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹43,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Rathodi,Bayview Near Atlantis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Dhabalia West Avenue  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,685 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Gardens For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹38,533 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

SD NP 1 2  Near Kandivali East (Samta Nagar) Sub Post Office, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹18,577 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Oberoi Gardens  Thakur Village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹36,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/76
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gorai 1, Rsc Road Number 16, Navaratna Chs, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Opposite BMC.Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kandivali East

standalone building   SIERRA TOWER near Lokhandwala circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹78,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Garden For Sale In Kandivali East

Oberoi Garden  Evershine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹36,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Gorai, Near Mangal Murti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Simba Viceroy Savana For Sale In Kandivali East

Simba Viceroy Savana  Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹45,908 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kandivali west without brokerage?

Yes! In Kandivali west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kandivali west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kandivali west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kandivali west?

Properties available in Kandivali west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kandivali west?

To determine property prices in Kandivali west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.