4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Hegde Nagar below 4 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Standalone Building, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout Near Police Training School Thanisandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Standalone Building, Thanisandra Main Rd near Sampigehalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Independent House, 15th Cross Rd, near St Theresa Group Of institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegdenagar

Standalone Building, Sabri nagar near Siddhivinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹18,204 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹18,803 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,186 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Purva Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹15,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Hoysala Layout Near Monarch Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise layout?

Properties available in Central excise layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise layout?

To determine property prices in Central excise layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.