nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Hegde Nagar below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In R K Hegde Naga
Standalone Building, Kempe gowda layout near Masjid-e-Ashrafiya
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd Near Government School- RK Hegde Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aura For Sale In Jakkur
Elegant Aura Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,753 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
Independent House, curious school
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
Mcechs Lay Out 80 Ft Road, Near MRF Tyres S G Tyres
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
Independent House, M.C.E.C.H.S., Layout, Near KIDZEE
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹20,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
Independent House, 87 4th Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shirdi Sai Nagar, Rk Hegde Nagar
Independent House, behind Rashtrothana Vidya Kendra school
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Manyata Tech Park Rd Purva Atmosphere
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere SurveThanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra Opposite Cloudnine Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,197 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra Opposite Cloudnine Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,888 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Manyata Tech Park Rd
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Thanisandra Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere
Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra thanisandra main rd
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Purva Atmosphere Thannisandra Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra Thanisandra Road
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Central excise layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Central excise layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise layout?
Properties available in Central excise layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Central excise layout?
To determine property prices in Central excise layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.