4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Sampigehalli Rd, Balaji Layout, Chokkanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,802 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Sampigehalli Rd, Balaji Layout, Chokkanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,802 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Provident Harmony  P&T Layout, near Vibgyor School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,461 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Provident Harmony

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Road, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Road, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Road, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Woods For Sale In Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

Pristine Woods  75/2 Chokkanahalli Layout, Balaji Layout, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Mims Residency Pvt For Sale In Sampigehalli Police Station

Mims Residency pvt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Sri Balaji Krupa Layout,chokkanahalli

Provident Harmony  Near Chokkanahalli, Off Thanisandra Main Road, Near Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,267 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sampigehalli

Apartment  venkateshpura near National Public School Jakkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sampigehalli

Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar, near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aura For Sale In Jakkur

Elegant Aura  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ssv Building For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MCECHS Layout, Near All Market Hegde Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinand Gardnia For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Abhinand gardnia  manjunath nagar ankappa layout beside BIPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Amigo Estella For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

amigo estella  # 233, 87/3, G.K.V.K. Main Road, OFF, Thanisandra Main Rd, opp. New Krishna Sagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,919 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lorvin Project Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aashraya Apartments For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

3rd, Main, 6th Cross Rd, MCECHS Layout, Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,982 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aashraya Apartments For Sale In Hegde Nagar

Aashraya Apartments  1292, Shivakanth Nagar, 6th Cross Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Hegde Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Springwoods For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

Nr Springwoods  NR Springwoods, NR Springwoods, 10th Cross, MCECHS Layout, Shivram Karanth Nagar, 115, Dr. Shivaramkaranth Nagar, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MLN Enclave   RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Central excise layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central excise layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Central excise layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central excise layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central excise layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central excise layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Central excise layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central excise layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!