4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Kripa Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Dev Kripa Apartment  Dev Kripa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dev Kripa Apartment For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj Housing Soceity For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4 near , Holy Family High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj Housing Soceity For Sale  In  Ghatkopar East
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelam Solstice For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹29,106 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Near Adani eastern Heights,Pant Nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹21,141 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: R Odeon MallINOX Neelyog GhatkoparPure Milk Snacks CenterPopular HotelGhatkopar

2 BHK Apartment In Kabra Embraze For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kabra Embraze  Near S K Somaiya Degree College, Jhulelal Chowk, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,937 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Embraze For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vandana Chs  Pestom Sagar Colony, Close to shoper stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur (west)

The Baya Junction  The Baya Junction, Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhiren Co Op Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Nath Pal Nagar Rd Near Mamta Maternity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rare Townships Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rare Townships Rising City  Rising City 3W96+QH4 Akruti Rising City Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Apartment, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Sheetal Apartment, Ghatkopar West  Andheri Ghatkopar Link Rd, near Maneklal Estate, Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Prime Meridian For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Crystal Prime Meridian  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Kamraj Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Prime Meridian For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,907 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/13

The Baya Junction  Pestom Sagar Rd near The Baya Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casuarina Chs For Sale In Mankur

Casuarina CHS  Pant Nagar, Mankur, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹33,882 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sant Nam Dev Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Sant Nam Dev Housing Society   Start of Eastern Express Highway, Kamraj Nagar Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Sunil For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Dham For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Dwarka Dham  Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar west, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rp Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Garodia Nagar, near Hotel Pushpa Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Railway Police Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹27,068 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

Tigon Earth  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Pestom Sagar Road No 6, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
85,468/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹14,753 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,646 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

radha kunj chs  Pestom Sagar Rd number 4 near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,715 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern express highway-ghatkopar east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!