3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli
Lodha Palava Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft

Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking