4+ BHK House For Sale In Solaiamman Koil Street
Independent House, Solai amman koil street
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties