4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Beta I , Greater_noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Beta I below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat In Golf Green Avenue, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 25

Block E, Beta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golf Green Avenue, Sector 25 For Sale  In Sector 251/61
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Beta 1

Beta I, near Queen's Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Beta 11/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Msx Alpha Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

msx alpha homes  Alpha I Near St Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Msx Alpha Homes For Sale  In Gautam Budh Nagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hi Castle

Standalone Building, Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Hi Castle  Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

OASIS HOMES  Block F near Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Beta Ii

Beta 2 Rd, Block I Near Mother Dairy Booth-18845 (BEETA-II)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nirala Estate For Sale In Greater Noida

Amritpuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?