4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Beta I Greater_noida | Apartments in Beta I for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley-ii For Sale In Block E, Beta I

Near S.R. Universal & Ryan International Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.15 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
41,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley-ii For Sale  In Block E, Beta I
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Beta 1, Near ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace City  For Sale  In Sector 11/11

3 BHK Flat In Golf Green Avenue, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 25

Block E, Beta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In Ews Society Beta 1 For Sale In Beta I

Block E, near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Beta Plaza For Sale In Beta I

near Beta 1st, E Block, E404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Spring Meadows Plans For Sale In Sector 64, Greater Noida

Amrapali Spring Meadows Plans  Amrapali Spring Meadows Plans
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Spring Meadows Plans For Sale  In Sector 64, Greater Noida1/13

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ews Society

standalone building, Beta Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ews Society1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Beta Plaza, Beta I, Greater Noida For Sale In Beta I, Greater Noida

Beta Plaza, Beta I, Greater Noida  Beta1 Block A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹10,991 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Beta 1

Beta I, near Queen's Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Msx Alpha Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

msx alpha homes  Alpha I Near St Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In B129, Block-b, Alfa-1

Green Field Colony, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Hi Castle  Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Irwo Palm Court Apartments, Sector Alpha I For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Sector Alpha I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  Accher, Block F, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308 Near Krishna Solar System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

OASIS HOMES  Block F near Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Avj Homes Beta Ii For Sale In Beta Ii

AVJ Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta 2

Oasis Homes  Block F, Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Sector Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  UPSIDC Site C, Sector BETA II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Divine For Sale In Sector Beta 2

Spark Divine  Sector Beta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Beta Ii

Beta 2 Rd, Block I Near Mother Dairy Booth-18845 (BEETA-II)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nirala Estate For Sale In Greater Noida

Amritpuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Spacetech Edana For Sale In Alpha I

Spacetech Edana  GH-04, Sector, opp. Kailash hospital, Alpha 1, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spacetech Edana For Sale In Alpha I

Spacetech Edana  Sector, opp. Kailash hospital, Alpha 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block e without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block e, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block e?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block e.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block e?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block e is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block e?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block e. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!