4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

26 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
4,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramchandra Complex For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 207 Balkrishna Affordable Flat , Ashele Gaon , Ulhasnagr For Sale In Ashley Gaon, Babu Gopal Kadu Nagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Ashales gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 207 Balkrishna Apartment , Ashele Gaon , Ulhasnagr For Sale  In Ashley Gaon, Babu Gopal Kadu Nagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janki Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki Apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi near Rameshwara complex and VTC ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rukmai Cottage For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Prerana Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janki Affordable Flat For Sale In Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Road, Vitthalwadi

Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

gajanan apartment  Kalyan-Dombivli, near kaka da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashelegoan For Sale In 6573+h83, Ashele Pada Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India

ashele pada yashwant vidhyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Sai Plaza For Sale In Ashale Gaon Road, Vitthalwadi

Behind KDMC, Ashale Gaon, VTC Ground Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Janki apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rajaram complex  Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,543 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saivala Ji Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

saivala ji complex  Ashele Goan near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Affordable Flat, For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ganesh Apartment,  Ashale Gaon NEAR ZP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Baba Affordable Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

sai baba apartment   Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmavati Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Nagrani Mandir

Near Nagrani Mandir, Ashale Gaon AT Padmavati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saibaba Affordable Flat Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hanuman Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

babu gopal kadu road, Asheley goan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivdarshan Co Hou Soc For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shivdarshan co hou soc   Life Line Medicare cosmetic and general store , near Ashale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

********* New Saibaba Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ashale gaon?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ashale gaon, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ashale gaon that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ashale gaon?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ashale gaon can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ashale gaon?

The appreciation of flat values in Ashale gaon can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.