4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Vitthalwadi , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Vitthalwadi , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale  In Vitthalwadi1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale  In  Ashele Goan
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Saibaba Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Hanuman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Standalone Building, Raghunath Nagar Rd near Maa Durga Marathi, Hindi, English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Ulhasnagar,1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Vihar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Vihar Apartment  Section 28 near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tulsi Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/10
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ashale gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashale gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ashale gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashale gaon.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ashale gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashale gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ashale gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashale gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!