4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

378 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Medavakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Blessing Aishwaryam Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Blessing Aishwaryam Flats  Kumaran Theatre, Babu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blessing Aishwaryam Flats For Sale  In Medavakkam1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Medavakkam

Brindavan Enclave  Velachery Rd Rice Mill Rd Near Jeyachandran Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale  In Medavakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor For Sale In Medavakkam

Ashok Manor   Ashok Manor Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Padma For Sale In Pallikaranai

Padma   Thiruvallur st near S10 Pallikaranai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

sakthi flats  jalldianpet, Kamarajar Street, Near Jeyachandran Textiles and Parishal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ever Star Homes - Jalladianpet For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar 1st Main Rd near Jayachandran Textiles, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,089 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Medavakkam

Green Court  608, Anna St, Green Court, Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Green Court, Medavakkam  Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, , India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oliyas Green Court, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Oliyas Green Court, Pallikaranai  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Anandam Complex For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar,near Jeyachandran Textiles,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Medavakkam  Saraswathy Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumangali Residence For Sale In Medavakkam, Chennai

Sumangali Residence  Loch Shore, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam Juntion

Ofcons Swathi  Appar street, Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Park For Sale In Medavakkam

Joel Park  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd near Joel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam

Sai Orchid  Sai orchid S1, vengai vasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Casa Grande The Riviera For Sale In Medavakkam

Casa Grande The Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,325 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam For Sale In Medavakkam

Rammiyam  Jayachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Priya Enclave, Jalladienpet, Pallikaranai For Sale In W692+c57, Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Adjacent street of Pallikaranai Jeyachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amritha Varshini For Sale In Velachery

Amritha varshini  Plot No.9 / 2, MGR Nagar, 14th street Extension, Off. Palaniappa Nagar, Velachery, Chennai 42, Near TUCS Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Symo Gloria For Sale In Medavakkam

Rice Mill Rd near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Subham Apartment For Sale In 3300, Jalladiampet, Padmavathy Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

subham apartment  MGR Street, Jelladianpet, shubam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Construction For Sale In Medavakkam

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

pillayar kovil street inside perumal kovil arch (walkable distance to Jeyachandran textile main road and medavakkam tambaram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hot chips restaurant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hot chips restaurant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hot chips restaurant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hot chips restaurant.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hot chips restaurant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hot chips restaurant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hot chips restaurant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hot chips restaurant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!