4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

358 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Babu Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Chennai

adambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Svaastha Garden For Sale In Vengaivasal

Anu Svaastha Garden  Plot A, RG Nagar, Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anu Svaastha Garden For Sale  In Vengaivasal1/12
West

2 BHK Flat In Anu Builders India Pvt Ltd For Sale In Medavakkam

V.G.P. Babu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.06 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.31 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
47,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anu Regency For Sale In Medavakkam

Anu Regency, Babu Nagar near Kannapiran Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fern Hill Apts Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

RWD Palm apts,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Sai Krishna Flats  Raja Nagar Road near Amaze On super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Shivani For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Shivani  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Shivani For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Shivani  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.94 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
43,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Navarathna Apartments For Sale In Navarathana Apartments

radha nagar first main road perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.5 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Flats For Sale In Nanganallur

Meera Flats  29th Street Extension, Thilaiganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Galaxy, Medavakkam, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Galaxy, Medavakkam, Medavakkam  VGP Babu Nagar 1st Main Road Extn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Palm, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Rwd Palm, Medavakkam  Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Rwd Palm  Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam,,near J S Grand Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Naveen's Star Wood For Sale In Mambakkam Main Road

near jaisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Orchid For Sale In Medavakkam

Babu Nagar EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dharshini Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Dharshini homes  Veerabhadra Nagar near Zigma Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Malar Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Malar Flats  Soumya Nagar, Near Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

apartment   Medavakkam, New Prince Bhavani Art. Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Lakeview For Sale In Medavakkam

AKB Lakeview  Munusamy Nagar, Near New Prince Shri Bhavani Arts and Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Abacus For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Abacus  3rd St Ishwarya Garden, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.186200
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Babu nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Babu nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Babu nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Babu nagar park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Babu nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Babu nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Babu nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Babu nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!