4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

893 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Online Marketing , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

yogidham new era
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Era For Sale  In Kalyan West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

kailash garden  7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Garden For Sale  In Kalyan West1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Era Yogidham For Sale In Yogidham

Yogidham Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Padma Nisarg Anand Apartment, Purnima For Sale In Purnima

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Heights  Yogidham, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharshtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Heights  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Heights I Yogi Dham Compund For Sale In Kalyan

AJMERA HEIGHTS I Yogi Dham Compund  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

standalone building, near family thanggeadi resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Emerald For Sale In Gauripada

65X3+C9J, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham Phase 3, Iris Chs For Sale In Yogidham

Yogidham Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogidham, Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cliffton Chs For Sale In Gauripada Talav Road

Cliffton CHS  Yogidham, nearSapphire Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Kingston CHS  Gauripada, yogidham,next to ajmeera heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yodiham Complex Kalyan West 421301 For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham Ruby For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham Ruby  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Bani Ram Society Near Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 3 For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 3  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yogidham Iris A-1 For Sale In Iris A-1 Building

yogidham iris A-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Residency For Sale In Aurangabad

Iris Residency  Shahanur wadi, Aurangabad, Beed Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Iris Phase 3 For Sale In Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Ajmera Yogi Dham iris Phase 3  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 2  Ajmera Heights, Yogi Dham Road, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogidham near Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan

Opp KDMC Bus stand, off Kalyan Murbard road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yogi dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogi dham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yogi dham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogi dham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yogi dham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogi dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yogi dham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogi dham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!